ISU Senior

Sweet Mozart

Nation
Austria
Music Short Programm
"Yiruma: River flows in you" Cover by Nicola Tenini, Renzo Sartori
Music Free Programm
“Fairy fight” "Sun and Steel" by Audiomachine, "Wild Child" by Enya - mixed by Kari Nieminen
Athletes
Busse Selina, Fasl Julia, Frühwirth Leonie, Grantner Katharina, Huber Marlene, Ivanoff Violette, Konrath Sabine, Kurz Nadine, Lanz Anna*, Lanz Eva, Marginean Linda, Marka Theresa, Mattuzzi Michelle, Mayr Samira, Rath Julia, Scholze Veronika, Sommergruber Kerstin, Simon Jeannine, Wagner Tatjana, Sonnleitner Tina
Coaches
Noora Karjalainen, Julia Kiefer, Theresa Katzlinger

Zagreb Snowflakes Senior

Nation
Croatia
Music Short Programm
“Dernier Danse” India
Music Free Programm
The Beatles Medley
Athletes
Bagic Lucija, Ciraki Olivera, Čada Astrid, Dragovic Suzana, Dujmovic Daniela, Duma Sofija Dolores, Grguric Livja, Jambresic Dora, Jambresic Jana, Jambresic Klara, Jocic Ivana, Juren Viktorija, Justinic Marta, Kasic Anamarija, Kruc Sara, Margetic Lea, Martinovic Lorena, Matic Helena, Movric Dora, Pernar Elisabeth
Coaches
Natasa Bahat

Kometa

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Short Programm
“Two steps from hell!”
Music Free Programm
“Van Helsing” OST

Athletes
Benešová Aneta, Brynychová Nela, Feldmanová Natálie, Honzejková Karolína, Honíčková Anežka, Kerdová Barbara, Mišejková Melisa, Parthonová Štěpánka*, Pouchová Veronika, Poukarová Natálie, Přikrylová Jesika,Ptáčníková Darina, Rožánková Samanta *, Salačová Simona, Stieglerová Natálie, Šrajerová Marie, Vejmolová Kristýna, Vlasáková Anna
Coaches
KLAUDIE PALKOSKOVÁ

Marigold Ice Unity

Nation
Finland
Music Short Programm
El Matador, Olé
Music Free Programm
100 years of Finland, Jean Sibelius Music

Athletes
Aho Ainoliina, Ahti Sofie, Arisalo Nina, Aromäki Tiia, Ekholm Ina, Hiltunen Eira, Juhola Tiina, Kaiku Anni, Leutola Marika *,Lyttinen Ria, Nyblom Inka, Nyqvist Roosa, Paajanen Miitta, Paasonen Eveliina, Poranen Tiina, Rauhala Ida, Rokkanen Roosa, Shephard Saara, Valkeinen Emilia, Vierelä Sara
Coaches
Anu Oksanen Assistant Coach Tiina Turunen

Revolutions

Nation
Finland
Music Short Programm
Wololo Whetenoyou, Helele
Music Free Programm
Why don’t you do right, I put a spell on you, It had to be you, Blues for two, I’ve got a feeling, All that Jazz

Athletes
Hietanen Sanni, Huuskonen Sara, Iizuka Emi, Junninen Kata, Kaansalo Katariina, Kaijomaa Henna, Kivistö Maisa, Kunnaton Eveliina, Kuusela Aino, Laukkanen Oivi, Leppänen Ritva, Mansikka Fanny, Myntti Jannika, Mäkynen Aliisa, Puukangas Iina-Emilia, Pöntiö Katj, Saarniala Isa, Seilo Jenna, Solaranta Noora, Ulfves Kira
Coaches
Merja Laakkonen

Team Spirit

Nation
Great Britain
Music Short Programm
Accoustic “Chandelier”
Music Free Programm
Don’t you worry/Jai Ho

Athletes
Awdankiewicz Urszula, Coxon Molly, Davidson Taryn, Evans Danielle, Fordham Hannah, Goodwin Rhinann, Guildford Georgia, Hamilton Melissa, Lauriou Anne-Sophie, Lenhert Hanna, Lewis Sarah, Littler Helen, Lindholm Nina, Perry Evangaline, Rennie Eilish, Ridgen James, Stanley Alexandra, Stokes Natalie, Thompson Zoe, Wokulska Natalia
Coaches
Katrina Cotterrall

Team Passion

Nation
Hungary
Music Short Programm

Music Free Programm

Athletes
Ágnes Balogh, Ágnes Szánti, Babett Mórucz, Barbara Vágner, Blanka Nagy, Cintia Szücs, Cseperke Sipos, Dorka Havasi, Emese Havasi, Kata Egyed, Laura El-Ghor, Lilli Szilágyi, Lilla Szabó*, Márta Afonyi, Petra Láng, Réka Horváth, Rita Farkas, Rozalia Bicsár, Szilvia Murányi, Virág Molnár
Coaches
Erika Gulyás, Bettina Sárközi

Hot Shivers Senior

Nation
Italy
Music Short Programm
Georgia on my mind, Hit the road Jack
Music Free Programm
Ice Queens OST
Athletes
Bassani Angela, Bergonzi Francesca, Bergonzi Giulia, Berlati Francesca, Bonora Arianna,Bosotti Chiara, Caporali Elena, Coppi Lara*, D’Agrumo Cinzia, Ferrario Camilla, Grandis Erica, Guasconi Giorgia, Guagliardi Alessia, Moroni Francesca, Papetti Irene, Recalati Alessandra, Romano Ginevra, Sapio Beatrice, Zanotta Cecilia
Coaches
Andrea Gilardi

Team Illumination

Nation
Netherlands
Music Short Programm
“Something’s gonna hold on me” Christina Aguilera
Music Free Programm
Spiderman OST
Athletes
Zoe van en Broek, Michelle de Brouwer, Marlou Brouwers, Dionne Egelmeers, Anouk Goossens, Iris Hagelaar, Jasmijn Heskes, Moira Heuts, Joni Latour, Anouk Lauret, Jessie Lauret, Dakota Pellemans, Olesia Poushmyntseva, Jessica de Roos, Minke van Waan, Charlotte Vinclair, Claudie Verdonschot, Ilse Vink
Coaches
Angelique Visser

Miami University

Nation
United States of America
Music Short Programm
“Right amount of wrong”
Music Free Programm
“Danse baccanale” from Samson and Dalila
Athletes
Isabel Aste, Jillian Christie, Madeleine Franchock, Celeste Franke-Joyce, Sage Kelner, Lauren Leonesio, Anne Marie Misey, Selena Morris, Jessica Neuman, Sasha Schneider, Madison Shipman, Jamie Sordo, Erica Steinel, Bailey Styzinski, Nicole Vitale, Callista Vojvodich, Heidi Weber-Howe, Anna Webster Marie Yamada-Killilea
Coaches
Carla DeGirolamo

Skyliners

Nation
United States of America
Music Short Programm
“California Dreamin”
Music Free Programm
Whitney – Greatest Hits
Athletes
Liliana Betschart, Taylor Blake, Katherine Burns, Margaret Burns, Erin Dingley, Grace Fanning, Eliza Farber, Annette Gutnik, Dana Hall, Catherine Kapica, Jen-Yuan Christine Kao, Kristen Lewis, Shoshanna Lustig, Ladan Nemati, Tessa Ostermann, Samantha Romenesko, Natasha Vo, Paige Wilke
Coaches
Josh Babb and Pam May