Mixed Age

Adelaide Ice Magic

Nation
Australia
Music Free Programm
Rocky Balboa
Athletes
Chapman Sarah, Day Stephanie, Franklin Stella, Greig Belinda, Lynch Alyssa, McCauley Elysha, Milano Josef, Moore Lauren, Nicholson Kayla, Qian Jiayi, Roy Mikayla, Ruggiero Olivia*, Somers Julia, Swan Madeline *
Coaches
Bernadette Mercurio

Infusion

Nation
Australia
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Hayley Abott, Xanthe Anderson, Sophie de Bruin, Caitlin Delaney, Melissa Etherington, Emily Fleay, Julia Fleay, Ella Greenstone, Kayla Harburn, Amy Hayward, Sophie Hill, Sacha Nelson, Georgina Robson *, Qian Tan, Amy Wand, Amerley Willis
Coaches
Ashlynn MacLellan, Danielle Broughton

Majestic Ice

Nation
Australia
Music Free Programm
We are one
Athletes
Catriona Aird, Vanessa Chow, Emma Evans, Georgia Galbraith*, Giselle Gurr, Eliza Herbert, Sarah Huang, Sophia Koulis, Nicola Kyriakoulis, Eva Lees, Hamish Lewis, Jessica Magee, Colm McCarthy*, Emily Paull, Stephanie Pavin, Maya Remler-Jensen, Isabella Yan, Linda Zeng
Coaches
Louise Woodward, Aleisha McCall

Spirit on Ice

Nation
Austria
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Jammer Franziska, Lehner Tanja, Lengyel Nina *, Müller Laura, Pairits Lisa, Pinggera Lisa, Prückler Elena, Strobl Nora
Coaches
Andreas Fuchs

Tyrol Diamonds

Nation
Austria
Music Free Programm
Pocahontas OST
Athletes
Ekaterina Boyarshinova, Victoria Beikircher, Alina Buchauer, Anna Lüthi, Johannes Lüthi, Magdalena Lüthi, Svenja Keller, Paula Malina, Nathalie Brünker, Julia Krautschneider, Patrizia Kurz, Martina Ebner, Hannah Albrecht, Laetizia Gabl, Lisa Reinstadler, Kathy Reinstadler
Coaches
Claudia Öhlinger, Theresa Katzlinger

Viennese Kolibris

Nation
Austria
Music Free Programm
Lux eternal, Run like Hell
Athletes
Laura Marija Aleksic, Sophie Chinyere Anusie, Jennifer Görlich, Vita Horak, Kristina Krzan, Maja Eleni Manakanatas, Anna Pürrer, Elisabeth Agnes Ulrich, Lia Suchanek*, Takuto Yamamoto
Coaches
Susanna Konrath

Hot Lines

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Geržová Lucie, Jarošová Iva, Konečná Tereza, Kuchyňková Tereza, Maštová Monika, Novotná Michaela, Pařízková Ivana, Přikrylová Jana, Rajfová Lucie, Rajfová Silvie,Tahradníčková Denisa, Životská Lucie
Coaches
Simona Rajfova

Ice Flowers

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm
Corpse Bride
Athletes
Bečková Radka, Hrušková Anna, Kalná Natálie, Kaufholdová Jenny, Klejzarová Adéla, Kmentová Natálie, Kolátorová Alena*, Marešová Kristýna, Mertlová Magdalena, Skálová Nikola, Štaigerová Julie, Vídeňská Natálie, Vlčková Aneta, Vomelová Vendula
Coaches
Vladimira Pokorna, Lucie Srnikova

Kometa Mixed Age

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm
Chaplin Modern Times, the Entertainer, Cirque du Soleil
Athletes
Doležalová Karolína, Dovhanyčová Nina, Horníčková Anežka, Kořínková Eliška, Pleskačová Karolína *, Pouchová Veronika, Ptáčníková Darina, Salačová Simona, Smutná Tereza, Stieglerová Natálie, Šafránková Tina *, Ševčíková Markéta, Zimáková Monika
Coaches
ADÉLA TRÁVNÍČKOVA

Starlets (CZE)

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm
Rihanna Medley
Athletes
Čapková Klára, Hegrová Nikola, Freithová Monika, Humlerová Veronika*, Kaufholdová Natali, Maláčová Tereza, Mašková Štěpánka, Slezáková Michaela, Pohořelá Anna, Poukarová Denisa, Poukarová Natálie, Šlíglová Lucie, Slezáková Monika
Coaches
Věra Paulusová

Ice Diamonds

Nation
Finland
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Asunmaa Viola, Hintikka Teemu, Kantanen Siiri, Karhumäki Heidi, Kuukka Elina, Laaksonen Vilma, Närhi Anniina *, Orellana Ida *, Palonen Eeva, Rautiainen Leena, Rönkkönen Sara, Schemeikka Annika, Sihvonen Emma, Tikkinen Emmakaisa, Tikkinen Eveliina, Toivola Aada
Coaches
Laura Spiridovitsh

Blue Unicorns

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Sarah Auer, Christina Deß*, Tanja Geiger, Lena Katschalkin, Julia Klier, Karolina Laaksonen, Cornelia Liedel, Sarah Pooley, Miriam Pojda, Carina Proksche, Miriam Rudel*, Heike Schißlbauer, Carolina Schweizer, Katharina Schultheiß, Christina Stöhr, Sandra Waldmann
Coaches
Franziska Vogel

Munich Synergy

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm
16 Tons, hit the road Jack
Athletes
Carolin Achatz, Lisa Bucher, Ilka Busse, Vitoria von Consbruch*, Jessica Ertel, Vanessa Gerth, Ramona Grimm, Teresa Heid, Anneli Kawelke, Florence Koster, Samanta Kuri, Angler Lena, Tina Peters, Petra Pikkariainen, Sabrina Seigner
Coaches
Elisabeth Birzle, Edina Csizy

Saxony Icepearls

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm
Shadow Ninja
Athletes
Emely Bauman, Anne Bittorf, Jasmin Düring, Lara Gallwitz, Simone Giese*, Kim de Haas, Patrice Höhne, Marlene Jansch, Fanny Klausnitzer, Shenja Li, Eva Liebe, Sophie Wetzig
Coaches
Katrin Böhme

Starlets (GER)

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm
Sherlock Holmes
Athletes
Bergmann Sophia, Hellmich Annabelle, Hellmich Nicole, Hilsch Jessica, Kinowski Lucie, Kinowski Maëlle, Maslik Elisabeth *, Nakoff Elena, Roelevink Marie, Schneider Antonia, Thiering Leonie, Walter Sophia, Zappe Lea

Coaches
Veronika Auer

Team Butterfl'ice

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm
Percy Jackson
Athletes
Bierbaum Annelie, Endres Antonia*, Hüsges Geraldine, Kofalk Sandra, Küppenbender Julia, Möller Emilia, Rath Sophia, Nagel Luisa, Nowozin Mara, Voges Ilka
Coaches
Ilka Voges

United Angels

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm
Puttin on the Ritz
Athletes
Hannah Braun, Laura Cuoco, Jan Hübner, Kilian Madeja, Isabell Parfene, Joelle Pelka, Sophia Schaller*, Berit Schindler, Emilia Woyke, Sarah Zimmermann
Coaches
Elena Parfene

Sport Magic

Nation
Hungary
Music Free Programm
Pirates of the Carribean
Athletes
Csillag Banky, Dora Becker, Kata Becker, Dora Duranszkai, Gabriella Göndocs, Blanka Gyulai*, Emma Latncic, Lidia Latincic, Barbara Sajo, Anna Sonkoly, Veronika Toth, Viola Kovacs
Coaches
Barbara Maros-Zenezini, Michael Zenezini

Ice Angels

Nation
Italy
Music Free Programm
Edvard Scissorhands, Krampus
Athletes
BERNARDI KATIA, BERNARDI MARIE, COMPLOI EMILIE, DALPIANO JENNY *,DAPOZ CELINE, ELLECOSTA FILOMENA, IRSARA ALESSIA, LERCHNER GRETA, PIZZININI MARTINA, PIZZININI SILVIA, PROMBERGER LETIZIA PIA, RUDIFERIA ELENA, TOLPEIT MARA
Coaches
Linda Mariotti

Shining Blades

Nation
Italy
Music Free Programm
Batman OST
Athletes
Casali Giorgia, Capra Federica, Casarico Laura Costantino Giulia, Fanfaroni Greta, Frazzini Sara, Galbiati Giulia, Garbujo Elena, Gianvecchio Serena, Goffredo Cinzia, Mariani Federica, Ricci Martina*, Traverso Nicoletta Vinassa Tigist
Coaches
Nadia Conio

Team Seaside

Nation
Schweden
Music Free Programm
Cher Medley
Athletes
Bergeld Elin, Brorström Linda, Bråse Tilda, Carlsson Rebecca*, Cleve Moa, Emilsson Lina, Helgeson Ella, Hermansson Patricia, Johansson Michaela, Josefsson Tilde, Kerttu Annie, Martinsson Johanna, Olausson Madelene, Olsson Tove, Selse Amanda, Sellberg Matilda, Sörensson Anna, Sörensson Eva, Svärd Linnéa, Wallin Marika
Coaches
Theresa Arvidsson

Snowflakes

Nation
Switzerland
Music Free Programm
Stamp on the Ground, The black Pearls
Athletes
Julie Beuret, Sahra Bieri, Laurine Bossard, Celine Date, Michelle Dellenbach, Sarina Fuhrer, Andrea Kämpfer, Ana Kovac, Tamara Kunz, Fabienne Minder, Magdalena Müller, Anissija Niederhauser, Jill Pfister, Pascale Pfister*, Nora Ramos, Kerstin Rindlisbacher, Sirin Rindlisbacher, Pia Röthlisberger, Luana Zenklusen
Coaches
Monika Schneider

Starlight Mixed Age

Nation
Switzerland
Music Free Programm
Pitch Perfect
Athletes
Sabrina Aeberli*, Anja Bösze, Lisa Brönnimann, Vanessa Guffanti, Nina Huber, Mona Immer, Jasmin Knecht, Ellen Kossmann, Jael Mencke, Patricia Oana, Jana Petrovic, Jasna Petrovic, Jelena Petrovic, Murielle Plambeck, Jessica Ramos, Cécile Roux Dit Buisson, Gabrielle Roux Dit Buisson, Jennifer Sánchez, Leiticia Sánchez, Nina Zuber
Coaches
Anna Storchenegger, Magdalena Sivertsson