Juvenile

Gemini

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm
Madagascar Alvaro Solar
Athletes
Bakusová Nicol, Fiedlerová Nikola, Mlejnková Natálie, Plechatá Hana, Ryšavá Adéla, Straková Eliška, Štanclová Barbora, Táborská Vanda, Tesařová Eliška, Výrostková Barbora, Wondráková Adéla, Haferník Anette Linda*, Maková Sandra, Prchalová Anna Beatrice, Šalomounová Alžběta, Peštálová Adéla, Svatošová Monika
Coaches
Linda Hafernikova

Pážata

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Barbora Šindelářová, Aneta Harvánková, Karin Kalčicová, Nikola Kocíková, Matěj Kolář, Dominika Hořejši, Daniela Knejzliková, Hana Koňaříková, Tereza Kujalová, Žaneta Pavlíkova, Karolína Podlahová, Lucie Pokorná, Veronika Škrdlantová, Klára Štefány, Šarlota Valová, Martina Zemková*, Veronika Pokorná
Coaches
Hana Krivova

Tempo

Nation
Czech Republic
Music Free Programm
Bruno Mars, Joan Jette
Athletes
Dvořáková Veronika, Bakusová Klára, Benáčková Beáta, Burianová Tereza, Haferník Julie*, Horká Aneta, Jandová Laura, Löfflerová Tereza, Pokorná Vanda, Šalomounová Johana, Šneidrová Tereza, Tesařová Leontýna, Varhaníková Nicol, Wieznerová Vanessa, Zálešáková Lucie
Coaches
Linda Hafernikova

Mini Starlets

Nation
Germany
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Andraschko Melanie, Ascher Katharina, Benz Lilly, Chublarjan Veronika, Gartner Lena, Hinz Laura, Kanev Mila, Kas Kimi, Kuchlmeier Samanta, Maslik Alexandra, Polster Lilian, Riedl Eva-Maria, Schäfers Linda, Schaffer Katharina, Schmidt Alina, Von Consbruch Felicia*, Zimmermann Marie-Luisa
Coaches
Lena Angler, Verena Dasch, Antonia Scholze

Shining Laces Frostwork

Nation
Hungary
Music Free Programm
Dr. Seuss, the Lorax
Athletes
Lili Bódig, Boglárka Bolobás*, Maja Briczky, Jázmin Gál, Vanda Gál, Zsanna Járó, Blanka Jászai, Flóra Lökös, Petra Lalik, Dominika Matusz, Anna Molnár, Dorka Lili Papp, Greta Pecze Szolanzs Szonja Simon, Laura Szőlősi, Mira Vígh*
Coaches
Diana Huszar, Katalin Osvath

Sport Magic

Nation
Hungary
Music Free Programm
Beetlejuice
Athletes
Emma Acland, Gyöngyver Buzas, Alexa Bandura, Anna Devenyi, Krisztina Fodor, Viola Kovacs, Emes Nemeth, Laura Hanna Nyerki, Timea Söletormos, Bora Burgyan
Coaches
Barbara Maros-Zenezini, Michael Zenezini

Le Soleil

Nation
Poland
Music Free Programm

Athletes
Barbasiewicz Zuzanna, Ciaiolo Federika, Długosz Natalia, Falkowska Julia, Nawrocka Agata, Wilkanowska Agata, Meyer Nina, Meyer Zofia, Piotrkowska Natasza, Lichocińska Nadia, Tuszyńska Anna, Rutkowska Otylia, Woźniak Kinga, Ossowska Joanna, Wylegała Gabriela, Wylegała Zofia, Łata Karina, Sadowska Hanna
Coaches
Karolina Dabrowska-Pawlonka, Piotr Snopek