ISU JUNIOR

Nexxice

Nation
Canada
Music Short Programm
Lose yourself, coming home
Music Free Programm
Saving Mr. Banks, Mary Poppins
Athletes
Isabella del Villar, Alycia Giro*, Abbey Glumpak, Sarah Hayman, Taylor Johnston, Amanda Kauffmann, Kaitlin Lees, Anna Ljungberg, Emiko Marr, Carolyn Matheson, Shayna McFadden, Jessica Morgan, Scarlet Panning-Stinson, Angie Qi, Nicole Suszek, Emily van Berkel, Emily Wright, Olivia Xie
Coaches
Trish Perdue-Mills
Kanadische Juniorenmeister

Musketeers

Nation
Finland
Music Short Programm
Päivänsäde ja Menninkäinen
Music Free Programm
“Ice Queens”
Athletes
Ahti Elsa, Hammarberg Laura, Häyrinen Janna, Jokinen Viivi, Kajander Matilda, Kerokoski Lotta, Kerttula Sani, Kumlin Mikaela, Kuusla Jasmine, Kälviläinen Daniela, Laiho Clarissa, Lappalainen Siiri, Oksman Annina, Pellinen Emmi, Porkka Taru, Saarinen Julia, Tamminen Oona, Tamminen Tessa, Uusitalo Lotta, Westerholm Marianne
Coaches
Anu Oksanen, assistant coach Tiina Turunen

Reflections

Nation
Finland
Music Short Programm
Fire under my feet
Music Free Programm
Torn
Athletes
Caglar Melisa, Haapanen Tilda*,Hankimäki Nelli, Hatakka Ella, Jauhiainen Janina, Karvonen Mette, Kirveskari Vuokko, Kivimaa Anna, Konkola Annika, Kortessalo Daniela, Koskinen Petra, Kossila Karla, Kruglikov Aleksandra, Kuusela Emma, Mitjonen Satu-Maarit, Paakkari Unna, Pellikka Kristiina, Pietarinen Mila, Sten Pinja*,Pääkkönen Saara “*”
Coaches
Liisa Lakela

Stella Polaris

Nation
Finland
Music Short Programm
“The heart asks pleasure first”
Music Free Programm
Everest OST
Athletes
Aaramaa Saana, Haapola Miinu, Helaakoski Alisa, Iso-Seppälä Annika, Keränen Maria, Kiviranta Kiia, Koskenkari Noona, Koski Ellaliisa, Liimatta Ilona, Liinamaa Venla, Linde Erika, Mahlakaarto Laura, Mäkynen Aino*, Märsynaho Mariia Raatikainen Salla, Räihä Katariina*, Räihä Sofia, Säkkinen Henriikka,Tuomisto Sanna, Viippola Hanna
Coaches
Hanna Kunelius

Icicles

Nation
Great Britain
Music Short Programm
Forever young
Music Free Programm
Bollywood Medley
Athletes
Bennett Cara, Bradley Megan, Clarke Adelaide, Connah Charlotte, Copson Aimie, Eminson Olivia, Grundy Eve, Holland Jessica, Jephson Emily, Kitching Chloe, Lewsey Alex, Long Hannah, Lucas Fiona, Nason Lucie, Parker Georgia, Potter Emily, Robinson Alexandra, Sperry Afton, Vernon Erin, Warner Bethany,
Coaches
Esther Bell/Lauren Fletcher

Hot Shivers Junior

Nation
Italy
Music Short Programm
Je me souviens de nous
Music Free Programm
Sherlock Holmes OST
Athletes
Frederica Bragaglia, Claudia Campisi, Sofia Carnevale Bergaglia, Vincenzina Teresa Cubello, Martina de Vita, Nicole Gaburro, Alessia Grumo, Margherita Guffanti, Michela Lazzaroni, Alessia Locantro, Claudia Malerba, Martina Malet, Sara Matteoni, Francesca Mercuri, Alessia Pagani, Erica Pozzoni, Claudia Preziati*, Elena Quaglia, Sofia Raffaldi, Federica Viotti,
Coaches
Andrea Gilardi

Team Illuminettes

Nation
Netherlands
Music Short Programm
“Valerie” by Glee
Music Free Programm
Imaginarium by Nightwish
Athletes
Sivanne te Braake, Fleur Bruekers, Michelle de Brouwer, Tara-Ann Daamen, Dionne Egelmeers, Ingvild Geenen, Jasmijn Heskes, Eline van Hoof, Celeste Koster, Maud de Kroon, Joni Latour, Anouk Lauret, Dakota Pellemans, Lisanne Szlapka, Minke van Vaan, Kim van de Waarsenburg, Julia Wieringa
Coaches
Angelique Visser

Team Mirum

Nation
Spanien
Music Short Programm

Music Free Programm

Athletes
Sara Alcaide Garcia, Sandra Álvaro Martinez, Lucia Álvaro Martinez, Ana Canseco Gutierrez, Laura Gil Martinez, Carmen Hernandez Vicente, Aida Manzano Kharman, Maria Mesas Nova, Ana Minana Ramill, Sara Montes Velez-Frias, Marisa Sanchez Gomara, Sofia Sanz Hernandez, Raquel Serrano Serrano, Marieta Sierra Narganes, Almudena Taupin Muelas, Chloe Taylor Borras, Carla Tejedor Arevalo, Ruth Urraca Arias*, Carla Villeneuve Ferrero
Coaches
Amanda Hartmann

Team Convivium

Nation
Schweden
Music Short Programm

Music Free Programm

Athletes
Victoria Ahl*, Amanda Börjesson, Annie Claesson, Andrea Dahlöf, Lovisa Flodman, Sophie Harris, Wilma Hellberg, Elvira Herdberg, Ella Ikonen, Ella Jacobsson, Kaitie LaCasse, Amanda Lee, Wilma Nyqvist, Elsa Ott, Anna Sario, Anna Samsioe, Isabel Säfström*, Madeleine Thielen, Agnes Åström*, Ella Ernsjöö
Coaches
Diana Tolsa, Helen Wieland

Team Spirit

Nation
Schweden
Music Short Programm
Seven Nation Army
Music Free Programm
Mad House
Athletes
Broberg-Olsson Julia, Christoffersson Julia, Evertsson Alice, Frisk Jonsson Emilia, Gao Josie, Gedda Wilma, Larsson Anna, Lasu Filippa, Lindh Lina, Lundberg Wilma, Meijer Nellie, Nilsson Matilda, Radulovic Anja, Rimbe Selma, Rosenqvist Sofia, Rydén Celine, Tiitinen Ida, Torin Ellen, Wennersten Emmy
Coaches
Malin Heidenfors, Karin Ahlgren

Chicago Jazz

Nation
United States of America
Music Short Programm
Archangel
Music Free Programm
The Godfather OST
Athletes
Maggie Andreasen, Amanda Angulo, Rebecca Benyk, Samantha Dreyer, Alyssa Dunn, Olivia Dussel, Cara Gabriel, Danielle Gilfoyle, Olivia Johnston, Taylor Kay, Eri Lee, Charlie Link, Maya Menon, Carmela Olarte, Dagne Olson, Kalysa Pampuch, Georgia Strauss, Emily Sryzinski, Melissa Trujillo
Coaches
Lisa Darken

Lexettes

Nation
United States of America
Music Short Programm
Lindsey Stirling Mix
Music Free Programm
Titanic Mix
Athletes
Siena Belda, Leatrice Bulls, Sofia Capito, Giselle Castro, Cameron Feeley, Kealani Finegan, Cayton Fitzgerald, Emily Kuo, Emily Melsky, Katie Melsky, Kathlee Rice, Adriana Rochelle, Annmarie Schmid, Sarah Shorter, Isabelle Terranova, Hanna Tuomi, Eleanor van Evera, Rebecca Vangness, Jennifer Volcker, Laura Xu
Coaches
Maikki Merilehto